All entries of this event
Waasland Open 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
ALAHYAN sofia
FIGHTING U12 Girls -44kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
BELPAME ARNAUD
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
BELPAME Martin
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOYINDOMBE LOKAS Keita
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DEHEM ANDREA
FIGHTING U10 Girls
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DEHEM/TEMPERMAN(DEHEM, TEMPERMAN)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELEU ILAN
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DERIU Ezio
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DURIBREUX YOAN
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
KERCKENAERE EVA
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
LEROY Hyloan
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
LUSSEAU KEWAN
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
MASSAY GABRIEL
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
MENDES Gabriel
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
MENDES/SOUALE(MENDES, SOUALE)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
ORGAER LEYINA
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
OUADI Abdelhadim
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
SIX martin
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
SOUALE corentin
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
TEMPERMAN AMBRE
FIGHTING U10 Girls
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
TEMPERMAN OLYMPE
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
TEMPERMAN/DELEU(DELEU, TEMPERMAN)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
VANDEVYVER Quentin
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
VANDEVYVER Virgile
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
VERGIN ENZO
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 23
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Aitbahman Nordin
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ait Bahman Hafsa
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Amri Sara
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barfi HOUSSEIN AMAR
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys +50kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barfi LEYA FATIMA
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barfi Mohammed-Hassan
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barry Bachir
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barry Maimouna
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAADOUI LINA
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Bakkali Nadir
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAAROUSSI SARA
FIGHTING U12 Girls -44kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Laaroussi Wiam
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -48kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mansouri Adam
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mansouri Ali
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramach Haroun
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramach Waël
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zraouli Aicha
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zraouli Ines
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zraouli Oum Keltoum
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zraouli Sofia
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Mertens Ruben
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teysen Xander
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanneste Gianni
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
Bushido Zandvliet[1](Bushido[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
École de Jiu-jitsu Cody Van Bastelaere(JIU-JITSU CODY VB)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Leysens Florian
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
École de Jiu-jitsu Cody Van Bastelaere(JIU-JITSU CODY VB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ribassin Theo
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
École de Jiu-jitsu Cody Van Bastelaere(JIU-JITSU CODY VB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tariuc Alexandru
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
École de Jiu-jitsu Cody Van Bastelaere(JIU-JITSU CODY VB), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Devedzic Adrian
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Devedzic Adrian
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Deckker Mathias
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Deckker Mathias
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Eljin
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Eljin
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys +50kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Eljin
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Thyra
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -63kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Thyra
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fighting Lions Antwerp(Fleurbay, Vaal)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geluykens Sem
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geluykens Sem
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hernot Loïc
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -42kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Langaree Hebaadullah
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mahli Dawud
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mahli Driss
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mahli Myra
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nieuwlaat Amelie
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nieuwlaat Amelie
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nieuwlaat Danny
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strobbe Ymen
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandendriessche Brecht
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Rens
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Rens
Groundfight U16 Men -60kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Raemdonck Norah
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -52kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp[2](FLA[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 18
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Athanasatos Stamatios
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ben Sadik Emile
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Devynck Robbe
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jacobs Audran
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mattheeuws Levi
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouttaqui Nora
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Oers June
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ponnette Lori
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ralet Jack
FIGHTING U10 Boys
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Eline
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Varilone Licia
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Varilone Lucio
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeulen Bryan
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Kempenaers Stef
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Waents Johan
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Anne Mila Marie
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -40kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bereza Stan
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Blommaert Vic
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynhooghe Emile
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -46kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chen Boyan
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cornelis Finn
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debusschere Nine
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Batselier Jef
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Batselier Theo
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rudder Pieter
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -46kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dyckmans Lotte
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geudens Arno
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Inghels Thierry
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jimenez Emiliano
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Laachier Ilias
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ooms Svea
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rogeles Caro Iker David
Groundfight U16 Men -60kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Seghers Fons
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smolders Victor
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Speliers Arwynn
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thomas Lenny
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Valencia López Brandon
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Valencia López Brandon
NOSHOW_20
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Houdt Élenora
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Isterdael Lore
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Leuvenhaege Horvath Liam
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Overmeire Joséphine
GROUNDFIGHT U8
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Overmeire Marie-Lou
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verhelst Roan
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verstraete Wannes
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vielvoye Cédric
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Weemaes Sillis Stern
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Weyn Rutger
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -66kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Weyn Wouter
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -38kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Yaman Isa
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 34
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Bresseleers, Laurijssen)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Women
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(De Smet, Jacobs)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Matthijssens, Van Iseghem)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 6
Jigo Ronse(Jigo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Geenens Igor
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Jigo Ronse[2](Jigo[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Kestemont Gaëtan
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Boodts Warre
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boodts Wieske
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -40kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cools Mats
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -30kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Kristoffer
GROUNDFIGHT U8
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Laet Arne
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Laet Jasper
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Aiden
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -30kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens June
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambrechts Jarno
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Raskin Anthony
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Reynders Sterre
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sels Jasper
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys +50kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanholle Peirsman Seppe
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanrumbeke Noor
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van de Maele Lucy
GROUNDFIGHT U8
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hove Ward
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -30kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Walle Leon
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -46kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbelen Finn
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wynant Jasper
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
Ju Jitsu Topsport Zwijndrecht(Topsport Zwijndrecht)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ju Jitsu Topsport Zwijndrecht(Fleurbay, Fleurbay)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Men
Ju Jitsu Topsport Zwijndrecht(Topsport Zwijndrecht), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Amraoui Louayl
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP ALICAN
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men +66kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP TULINE
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -63kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP TULINE
Groundfight U16 Women -63kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERKAOUI ADIL
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hasnaoui Amelia
GROUNDFIGHT U8
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hasnaoui Mehdi
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Erraihani Mohamed
GROUNDFIGHT U8
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Houssein Khadija
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
MOUSTACHAHID ZAKARIA
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moustatine Naoufel
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nadi Reda
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
OKIMELA EMMANUEL
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pauwels Nathan
GROUNDFIGHT U8
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldemir Noyan
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldemir Noyan
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Devarrewaerre Jasper
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gielis Alexia
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gielis Elise
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gielis Elise
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Girls -32kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jossa Senne
FIGHTING U10 Boys
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jossa Senne
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kinnaert Kobe
FIGHTING U10 Boys
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kinnaert Kobe
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strybos Jelle
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strybos Jelle
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel[1](Okinawa[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Red Force Brussels(Red Force Brussels)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Jamblinne Gregoire
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Red Force Brussels(Red Force Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sona Say
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Red Force Brussels(Red Force Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Shouri(Shouri)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Axel
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Axel
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Block Mathice
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Miechielssens Gerben
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Miechielssens Gerben
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Raemdonck Mauro
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sarikaya Esin
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -48kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri / Daems - De Block(Daems, De Block)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri / Jimenez - Vielvoye(Jimenez, Vielvoye)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri / Smet - Naudts(Naudts, Smet)
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri / Van Raemdonck - Sarikaya(Sarikaya, Van Raemdonck)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Women
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri / Van Snick - Inghels(Inghels, Van Snick)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Snellings Dries
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Snick Yvonne
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -57kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Snick Yvonne
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Snick Yvonne
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -57kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Xander
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -42kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vielvoye Victor
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vriesacker Roan
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 16
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Balva Shvili Noam
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -38kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Braun Joshua
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cabuy Sebe
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dams Joran
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Huybrechts Rayane
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kerckhof Briek
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kerckhof jasper
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khaliquar Daniel
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khaliquar David
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mehta Shivansh
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Proaño Johan
Groundfight U16 Men -73kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Arun, Sarkar)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Beels, Hendrickx)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Dams, Dams)
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Delva, Meeusen)
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Grootjans, Struyf)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Henderyckx, Van haeren)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Kerckhof, Wauters)
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Luyten, Witpas)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Meeusen, Wauters)
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 26
vzw Saigen(Saigen)
BELGIUM (BEL)
DE CONINCK - VAN HOOF(DE CONINCK, VAN HOOF)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
HERRYGERS - POCHET(Herrygers, Pochet)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
HERRYGERS - ZAOUJAL(HERRYGERS, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
POCHET - RAMAZANI(Pochet, RAMAZANI)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pochet Gregory
Fighting Masters Men -77kg
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
STABILE - STOOP(Stabile, Stoop)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
U14 Herrygers/Pochet(Herrygers, Pochet)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN ACKER - APERS(APERS, VAN ACKER)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN ACKER - APERS(APERS, VAN ACKER)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN ACKER - ZAOUJAL(VAN ACKER, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN ACKER - ZAOUJAL(VAN ACKER, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Men
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN DE VELDE - RAMAZANI(Ramazani, Van De Velde)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN DE VELDE - VAN RAEMDONCK(Van De Velde, Van Raemdonck)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
ZAOUJAL - VAN HOOF(VAN HOOF, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 17
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Benschop Bastiaan
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Benschop Iris
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koot Brian
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meinema Joris
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tompot Ip
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ast Milan
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Hattem Alex
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -66kg
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Groeneveld Senna
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kintaiko Woerden(Bos, Ruijs)
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kintaiko Woerden(Groeneveld, Kuus)
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants (Wo)men
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kintaiko Woerden(Kuus, Kuus)
DUO CLASSIC U18-Adtuls Mixed
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kintaiko Woerden(Sadeqi, Schöngart)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kuus Timo
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sadeqi Roman
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schöngart Dobromir
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berg Kai
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
Kintaiko Woerden(KINWOE), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
Great Britain JuJitsu(GBJ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaluaratchi Kaveen
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Great Britain JuJitsu(GBJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rideout Marc
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Great Britain JuJitsu(GBJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Zac
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Great Britain JuJitsu(GBJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 22 Total entries: 252 Total athletes: 244
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-27 18:48:13 CEST +02:00)